Our Eagles

The highest rank in Boy Scouts is the Eagle.  The following young men have distinguished themselves by attaining the Rank of Eagle Scout as a member of  Troop 50.  May their dedication, hard work and scouting spirit lead us all to become the best we can be.

 

Spratley, Sean M 2014
Krone, Michael 2014
Ryan, Nicholas A 2014
Lubash, Bryan 2014
Sissman, Karl M 2014
Carlson, Benjamin J 2014
Peck, Joseph M 2014
Winter, Samuel B 2014
Kopplin, Andy J 2014
Sir, Brendan 2014
Justin R Wacker 2012
Alexander Dudlak 2012
Brian T. Dittburner 2012
Justin Coyne 2012
Nick Robertson 2012
Matthew Gamache 2012
Joey Mack 2011
Eirk Carlson 2011
Kevin Morrisroe 2011
Jacob Wiener 2010
Michael Mangian 2010
Scott Williams 2010
Derek Vidovic 2009
Jason Freeman 2009
David Patterson 2009
Bryant Weber 2008
Andrew McCurry 2008
Kevin Muszynski 2008
Patrick Sweetman 2008
Wes Durham 2008
Hank Dauphinee 2008
Robert Gale 2007
Danniel P. Bergren 2007
Christopher Heck 2006
Brian Landreth 2006
Christopher Linenberger 2006
Matthew Zver 2006
Ryan Haas 2006
Cuyler Jenkins 2006
Ryan Lynn 2006
Connor L. Simmons 2005
Graham A. Stapleton 2005
Jack W. Montgomery 2005
Andrew Walter 2005
Erik Johnson 2004
Michael V. Berzins 2004
Paul C. Hunsader 2004
Matthew D. Totsch 2004
Brian T. Maher 2004
Stephen Christie 2003
Emmett Kaczmarek 2003
Chase M. Braun 2003
Henry L. Lifton 2003
Gilbert G. Lifton 2003
Luke W. Erickson 2003
Jesse J. Kramer 2003
Matthew M. Lucas 2002
Andrew F. Jarosz 2002
Andrew G. Malone 2002
J. Brandon Simmons 2001
Andrew Derifield 2001
Joseph J. Luzio 2001
Joe Guzzetta 2001
Daniel E Hogan, Jr 2000
Keith F Erickson 2000
Zachary R. Lynn 1999
Timothy E. Sapieka 1999
Scott M. Fullman 1999
Martin J. Sara 1999
Paul S. Frederiksen 1998
Brian J. Dickey 1998
Scott J. Braun 1998
Christopher R. Buckely 1998
Matt J. Huffman 1998
Kirk O. Royal 1997
Peter M. Donovan 1997
Andrew R. Donovan 1997
Paul B. McGuire 1996
Douglas D. Mcowell 1994
Matt Donovan 1991
Anthony Gross 1991
Michael J. Nommensen 1990
Eric Eichin 1989
Paul Kubica 1989
Richard Campbell 1989
Michael Reardon 1989
Jonathan Gross 1988
Randy Toczyl 1988
Michael Keller 1988
Matthew Golliet 1988
Dennis Lubash 1987
Peter Golliet 1987
Robert J. Morell 1986
David S. Krampitz 1986
DavidJS. Schmidt 1982
Daniel E. Krampitz 1982
Michael K. Eichin 1981
Charles D. Jackson 1981
William H. Ahlborg 1980
Brian E. Pedersen 1978
William C. Timmer 1970
James D. Spach 1969
Ralph Murdy 1967
Doug Soruika 1966
M.R. Milligan 1965
Douglas Olsen 1964
Robert G. Bosy 1964
John C. Kline 1962

Our Eagles

The highest rank in Boy Scouts is the Eagle.  The following young men have distinguished themselves by attaining the Rank of Eagle Scout as a member of  Troop 50.  May their dedication, hard work and scouting spirit lead us all to become the best we can be.

 

Spratley, Sean M 2014
Krone, Michael 2014
Ryan, Nicholas A 2014
Lubash, Bryan 2014
Sissman, Karl M 2014
Carlson, Benjamin J 2014
Peck, Joseph M 2014
Winter, Samuel B 2014
Kopplin, Andy J 2014
Sir, Brendan 2014
Justin R Wacker 2012
Alexander Dudlak 2012
Brian T. Dittburner 2012
Justin Coyne 2012
Nick Robertson 2012
Matthew Gamache 2012
Joey Mack 2011
Eirk Carlson 2011
Kevin Morrisroe 2011
Jacob Wiener 2010
Michael Mangian 2010
Scott Williams 2010
Derek Vidovic 2009
Jason Freeman 2009
David Patterson 2009
Bryant Weber 2008
Andrew McCurry 2008
Kevin Muszynski 2008
Patrick Sweetman 2008
Wes Durham 2008
Hank Dauphinee 2008
Robert Gale 2007
Danniel P. Bergren 2007
Christopher Heck 2006
Brian Landreth 2006
Christopher Linenberger 2006
Matthew Zver 2006
Ryan Haas 2006
Cuyler Jenkins 2006
Ryan Lynn 2006
Connor L. Simmons 2005
Graham A. Stapleton 2005
Jack W. Montgomery 2005
Andrew Walter 2005
Erik Johnson 2004
Michael V. Berzins 2004
Paul C. Hunsader 2004
Matthew D. Totsch 2004
Brian T. Maher 2004
Stephen Christie 2003
Emmett Kaczmarek 2003
Chase M. Braun 2003
Henry L. Lifton 2003
Gilbert G. Lifton 2003
Luke W. Erickson 2003
Jesse J. Kramer 2003
Matthew M. Lucas 2002
Andrew F. Jarosz 2002
Andrew G. Malone 2002
J. Brandon Simmons 2001
Andrew Derifield 2001
Joseph J. Luzio 2001
Joe Guzzetta 2001
Daniel E Hogan, Jr 2000
Keith F Erickson 2000
Zachary R. Lynn 1999
Timothy E. Sapieka 1999
Scott M. Fullman 1999
Martin J. Sara 1999
Paul S. Frederiksen 1998
Brian J. Dickey 1998
Scott J. Braun 1998
Christopher R. Buckely 1998
Matt J. Huffman 1998
Kirk O. Royal 1997
Peter M. Donovan 1997
Andrew R. Donovan 1997
Paul B. McGuire 1996
Douglas D. Mcowell 1994
Matt Donovan 1991
Anthony Gross 1991
Michael J. Nommensen 1990
Eric Eichin 1989
Paul Kubica 1989
Richard Campbell 1989
Michael Reardon 1989
Jonathan Gross 1988
Randy Toczyl 1988
Michael Keller 1988
Matthew Golliet 1988
Dennis Lubash 1987
Peter Golliet 1987
Robert J. Morell 1986
David S. Krampitz 1986
DavidJS. Schmidt 1982
Daniel E. Krampitz 1982
Michael K. Eichin 1981
Charles D. Jackson 1981
William H. Ahlborg 1980
Brian E. Pedersen 1978
William C. Timmer 1970
James D. Spach 1969
Ralph Murdy 1967
Doug Soruika 1966
M.R. Milligan 1965
Douglas Olsen 1964
Robert G. Bosy 1964
John C. Kline 1962
Information
TroopTrackHQ, LLC 2889 Marrcrest W Provo, UT 84604 support@trooptrack.com
TroopTrack TroopTrack is not affiliated with or endorsed by Boy Scouts of America, Girl Scouts of the USA, Baden Powell Service Association, Trail Life U.S.A., or Scouts Australia. Any usage of BSA, GSUSA, TLUSA, or SA terminology on this site is for informational purposes only and should not be interpreted as an endorsement of this product by any of these organizations. © 2008 - 2020 TroopTrackHQ, LLC. All rights reserved